Telefon: +386 (0)41 776 119

E-pošta: info@rudarskale.si

Razpored

SŽNL 2016/17

 

1. krog
Ajdovščina 0 : 7 ŽNK Rudar Škale
ŽNK Maribor 0 : 4 ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana
Fužinar 10 : 0 Velesovo
ŽNK Krim 0 : 4 ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje
ŽNK Ankaran 0 : 7 ŽNK Teleing GMT Beltinci
2. krog
ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje 4 : 0 Ajdovščina
Velesovo 0 : 3 ŽNK Maribor
ŽNK Krim 0 : 9 ŽNK Teleing GMT Beltinci
ŽNK Ankaran 0 : 6 ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana
ŽNK Rudar Škale 1 : 3 Fužinar
3. krog
ŽNK Krim
18.09 16:00
ŽNK Ankaran
Ajdovščina
25.09 11:00
ŽNK Teleing GMT Beltinci
ŽNK Maribor
25.09 11:00
ŽNK Rudar Škale
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana
25.09 16:00
Velesovo
Fužinar
25.09 16:00
ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje
4. krog
ŽNK Ankaran
02.10 16:00
Velesovo
ŽNK Rudar Škale
02.10 16:00
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana
ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje
02.10 16:00
ŽNK Maribor
ŽNK Teleing GMT Beltinci
02.10 16:00
Fužinar
ŽNK Krim
02.10 16:00
Ajdovščina
5. krog
Ajdovščina
09.10 16:00
ŽNK Ankaran
Fužinar
09.10 16:00
ŽNK Krim
ŽNK Maribor
09.10 16:00
ŽNK Teleing GMT Beltinci
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana
09.10 16:00
ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje
Velesovo
09.10 16:00
ŽNK Rudar Škale
6. krog
ŽNK Ankaran
16.10 15:00
ŽNK Rudar Škale
ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje
16.10 15:00
Velesovo
ŽNK Teleing GMT Beltinci
16.10 15:00
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana
ŽNK Krim
16.10 15:00
ŽNK Maribor
Ajdovščina
16.10 15:00
Fužinar
7. krog
Fužinar
23.10 15:00
ŽNK Ankaran
ŽNK Maribor
23.10 15:00
Ajdovščina
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana
23.10 15:00
ŽNK Krim
Velesovo
23.10 15:00
ŽNK Teleing GMT Beltinci
ŽNK Rudar Škale
23.10 15:00
ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje
8. krog
ŽNK Ankaran 30.10 ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje
ŽNK Teleing GMT Beltinci 30.10 ŽNK Rudar Škale
ŽNK Krim 30.10 Velesovo
Ajdovščina 30.10 ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana
Fužinar 30.10 ŽNK Maribor
9. krog
ŽNK Maribor 06.11 ŽNK Ankaran
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 06.11 Fužinar
Velesovo 06.11 Ajdovščina
ŽNK Rudar Škale 06.11 ŽNK Krim
ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje 06.11 ŽNK Teleing GMT Beltinci
10. krog
ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje 13.11 ŽNK Krim
ŽNK Rudar Škale 13.11 Ajdovščina
Velesovo 13.11 Fužinar
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 13.11 ŽNK Maribor
ŽNK Teleing GMT Beltinci 13.11 ŽNK Ankaran
11. krog
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 20.11 ŽNK Ankaran
ŽNK Maribor 20.11 Velesovo
Fužinar 20.11 ŽNK Rudar Škale
Ajdovščina 20.11 ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje
ŽNK Teleing GMT Beltinci 20.11 ŽNK Krim
12. krog
ŽNK Ankaran   ŽNK Krim
ŽNK Teleing GMT Beltinci   Ajdovščina
ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje   Fužinar
ŽNK Rudar Škale   ŽNK Maribor
Velesovo   ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana
13. krog
Velesovo   ŽNK Ankaran
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana   ŽNK Rudar Škale
ŽNK Maribor   ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje
Fužinar   ŽNK Teleing GMT Beltinci
Ajdovščina   ŽNK Krim
14. krog
ŽNK Ankaran   Ajdovščina
ŽNK Krim   Fužinar
ŽNK Teleing GMT Beltinci   ŽNK Maribor
ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje   ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana
ŽNK Rudar Škale   Velesovo
15. krog
ŽNK Rudar Škale   ŽNK Ankaran
Velesovo   ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana   ŽNK Teleing GMT Beltinci
ŽNK Maribor   ŽNK Krim
Fužinar   Ajdovščina
16. krog
ŽNK Ankaran   Fužinar
Ajdovščina   ŽNK Maribor
ŽNK Krim   ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana
ŽNK Teleing GMT Beltinci   Velesovo
ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje   ŽNK Rudar Škale
17. krog
ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje   ŽNK Ankaran
ŽNK Rudar Škale   ŽNK Teleing GMT Beltinci
Velesovo   ŽNK Krim
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana   Ajdovščina
ŽNK Maribor   Fužinar
18. krog
ŽNK Ankaran   ŽNK Maribor
Fužinar   ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana
Ajdovščina   Velesovo
ŽNK Krim   ŽNK Rudar Škale
ŽNK Teleing GMT Beltinci   ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje