Telefon: +386 (0)41 776 119

E-pošta: info@rudarskale.si

Razpored

Liga deklet U17 2016/17

 

1. krog
ŽNK Krim 1 : 3 ŽNK MSM Ptuj
Primorje 0 : 11 ŽNK Radomlje
Fužinar 3 : 0 Velesovo
ŽNK Maribor
21.09 16:00
ŽNK Teleing GMT Beltinci
2. krog
Velesovo 0 : 1 ŽNK Krim
Fužinar 2 : 0 ŽNK Rudar Škale
ŽNK MSM Ptuj 0 : 4 ŽNK Maribor
Primorje 0 : 5 ŽNK Teleing GMT Beltinci
3. krog
ŽNK Krim
17.09 11:00
ŽNK Rudar Škale
ŽNK Maribor
17.09 11:00
Velesovo
Primorje
17.09 11:00
ŽNK MSM Ptuj
ŽNK Radomlje
17.09 11:00
ŽNK Teleing GMT Beltinci
4. krog
ŽNK MSM Ptuj
24.09 11:00
ŽNK Radomlje
Velesovo
24.09 11:00
Primorje
Fužinar
24.09 11:00
ŽNK Krim
ŽNK Rudar Škale
24.09 16:00
ŽNK Maribor
5. krog
ŽNK Maribor
01.10 16:00
Fužinar
Primorje
01.10 16:00
ŽNK Rudar Škale
ŽNK Radomlje
01.10 16:00
Velesovo
ŽNK Teleing GMT Beltinci
01.10 16:00
ŽNK MSM Ptuj
6. krog
Velesovo
08.10 16:00
ŽNK Teleing GMT Beltinci
ŽNK Rudar Škale
08.10 16:00
ŽNK Radomlje
Fužinar
08.10 16:00
Primorje
ŽNK Krim
08.10 16:00
ŽNK Maribor
7. krog
Primorje
15.10 15:00
ŽNK Krim
ŽNK Radomlje
15.10 15:00
Fužinar
ŽNK Teleing GMT Beltinci
15.10 15:00
ŽNK Rudar Škale
ŽNK MSM Ptuj
15.10 15:00
Velesovo
8. krog
ŽNK Rudar Škale 05.11 ŽNK MSM Ptuj
Fužinar 05.11 ŽNK Teleing GMT Beltinci
ŽNK Krim 05.11 ŽNK Radomlje
ŽNK Maribor 05.11 Primorje
9. krog
ŽNK Radomlje 12.11 ŽNK Maribor
ŽNK Teleing GMT Beltinci 12.11 ŽNK Krim
ŽNK MSM Ptuj 12.11 Fužinar
Velesovo 12.11 ŽNK Rudar Škale
10. krog
Velesovo 19.11 Fužinar
ŽNK MSM Ptuj 19.11 ŽNK Krim
ŽNK Teleing GMT Beltinci 19.11 ŽNK Maribor
ŽNK Radomlje 19.11 Primorje
11. krog
ŽNK Maribor   ŽNK MSM Ptuj
ŽNK Krim   Velesovo
ŽNK Teleing GMT Beltinci   Primorje
ŽNK Rudar Škale   Fužinar
12. krog
ŽNK Rudar Škale   ŽNK Krim
Velesovo   ŽNK Maribor
ŽNK MSM Ptuj   Primorje
ŽNK Teleing GMT Beltinci   ŽNK Radomlje
13. krog
ŽNK Radomlje   ŽNK MSM Ptuj
Primorje   Velesovo
ŽNK Maribor   ŽNK Rudar Škale
ŽNK Krim   Fužinar
14. krog
Fužinar   ŽNK Maribor
ŽNK Rudar Škale   Primorje
Velesovo   ŽNK Radomlje
ŽNK MSM Ptuj   ŽNK Teleing GMT Beltinci
15. krog
ŽNK Teleing GMT Beltinci   Velesovo
ŽNK Radomlje   ŽNK Rudar Škale
Primorje   Fužinar
ŽNK Maribor   ŽNK Krim
16. krog
ŽNK Krim   Primorje
Fužinar   ŽNK Radomlje
ŽNK Rudar Škale   ŽNK Teleing GMT Beltinci
Velesovo   ŽNK MSM Ptuj
17. krog
ŽNK MSM Ptuj   ŽNK Rudar Škale
ŽNK Teleing GMT Beltinci   Fužinar
ŽNK Radomlje   ŽNK Krim
Primorje   ŽNK Maribor
18. krog
ŽNK Maribor   ŽNK Radomlje
ŽNK Krim   ŽNK Teleing GMT Beltinci
Fužinar   ŽNK MSM Ptuj
ŽNK Rudar Škale   Velesovo