Telefon: +386 (0)70 858 567

E-pošta: info@rudarskale.si

Razpored

Liga deklet U17 2016/17

1. krog
ŽNK Krim 1 : 3 ŽNK MSM Ptuj
Primorje Ajdovščina 0 : 11 ŽNK Radomlje
Fužinar 3 : 0 Velesovo
ŽNK Maribor 0 : 2 ŽNK Teleing GMT Beltinci
2. krog
Velesovo 0 : 1 ŽNK Krim
Fužinar 2 : 0 ŽNK Rudar Škale
ŽNK MSM Ptuj 0 : 4 ŽNK Maribor
Primorje Ajdovščina 0 : 5 ŽNK Teleing GMT Beltinci
3. krog
ŽNK Radomlje 1 : 2 ŽNK Teleing GMT Beltinci
ŽNK Maribor 5 : 0 Velesovo
Primorje Ajdovščina 1 : 3 ŽNK MSM Ptuj
ŽNK Krim 0 : 2 ŽNK Rudar Škale
4. krog
ŽNK MSM Ptuj 1 : 10 ŽNK Radomlje
Velesovo 2 : 5 Primorje Ajdovščina
Fužinar 3 : 0 ŽNK Krim
ŽNK Rudar Škale 3 : 3 ŽNK Maribor
5. krog
ŽNK Maribor 1 : 2 Fužinar
Primorje Ajdovščina 0 : 2 ŽNK Rudar Škale
ŽNK Radomlje 4 : 2 Velesovo
ŽNK Teleing GMT Beltinci 12 : 0 ŽNK MSM Ptuj
6. krog
Velesovo 0 : 11 ŽNK Teleing GMT Beltinci
Fužinar 4 : 0 Primorje Ajdovščina
ŽNK Krim 0 : 0 ŽNK Maribor
ŽNK Rudar Škale 0 : 5 ŽNK Radomlje
7. krog
ŽNK Radomlje 0 : 1 Fužinar
ŽNK Teleing GMT Beltinci 6 : 1 ŽNK Rudar Škale
ŽNK MSM Ptuj 5 : 0 Velesovo
Primorje Ajdovščina 2 : 4 ŽNK Krim
8. krog
ŽNK Rudar Škale 9 : 0 ŽNK MSM Ptuj
Fužinar 0 : 3 ŽNK Teleing GMT Beltinci
ŽNK Krim 1 : 12 ŽNK Radomlje
ŽNK Maribor 7 : 1 Primorje Ajdovščina
9. krog
ŽNK Radomlje 4 : 1 ŽNK Maribor
ŽNK Teleing GMT Beltinci 5 : 1 ŽNK Krim
Velesovo 2 : 4 ŽNK Rudar Škale
ŽNK MSM Ptuj 0 : 0 Fužinar
10. krog
Velesovo 0 : 5 Fužinar
ŽNK MSM Ptuj 1 : 2 ŽNK Krim
ŽNK Teleing GMT Beltinci 5 : 0 ŽNK Maribor
ŽNK Radomlje 11 : 0 Primorje Ajdovščina
11. krog
ŽNK Maribor 1 : 0 ŽNK MSM Ptuj
ŽNK Krim 3 : 1 Velesovo
ŽNK Rudar Škale 3 : 0 Fužinar
ŽNK Teleing GMT Beltinci 14 : 0 Primorje Ajdovščina
12. krog
Velesovo 1 : 7 ŽNK Maribor
ŽNK MSM Ptuj 6 : 0 Primorje Ajdovščina
ŽNK Teleing GMT Beltinci 3 : 0 ŽNK Radomlje
ŽNK Rudar Škale 1 : 3 ŽNK Krim
13. krog
ŽNK Maribor 3 : 1 ŽNK Rudar Škale
ŽNK Krim 1 : 7 Fužinar
Primorje Ajdovščina 1 : 3 Velesovo
ŽNK Radomlje 7 : 2 ŽNK MSM Ptuj
14. krog
Fužinar
06.05 11:00
ŽNK Maribor
Velesovo
06.05 11:00
ŽNK Radomlje
ŽNK MSM Ptuj
06.05 11:00
ŽNK Teleing GMT Beltinci
ŽNK Rudar Škale
06.05 12:00
Primorje Ajdovščina
15. krog
ŽNK Teleing GMT Beltinci
13.05 11:00
Velesovo
ŽNK Radomlje
13.05 11:00
ŽNK Rudar Škale
Primorje Ajdovščina
13.05 11:00
Fužinar
ŽNK Maribor
13.05 11:00
ŽNK Krim
16. krog
ŽNK Krim
20.05 17:30
Primorje Ajdovščina
Fužinar
20.05 17:30
ŽNK Radomlje
ŽNK Rudar Škale
20.05 17:30
ŽNK Teleing GMT Beltinci
Velesovo
20.05 17:30
ŽNK MSM Ptuj
17. krog
ŽNK MSM Ptuj
27.05 17:30
ŽNK Rudar Škale
ŽNK Teleing GMT Beltinci
27.05 17:30
Fužinar
ŽNK Radomlje
27.05 17:30
ŽNK Krim
Primorje Ajdovščina
27.05 17:30
ŽNK Maribor
18. krog
ŽNK Maribor
03.06 17:30
ŽNK Radomlje
ŽNK Krim
03.06 17:30
ŽNK Teleing GMT Beltinci
Fužinar
03.06 17:30
ŽNK MSM Ptuj
ŽNK Rudar Škale
03.06 17:30
Velesovo